WETTFAHRTLEITER: | Bitsche Josef | |
SCHIEDSRICHTER: | 31. 7.2005 | |
AUSWERTUNG: | Markus Nigsch | 15:34:18 |
WERTUNGSART: Yardst | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | YRDST | CLUB | GesZeit | BerZeit | Pkt. |
1 | 74111 | Sonnenkönig | Peter FRITSCHI | Farr 36 | 82 | SVK | 3:33:18 | 4:20:07 | 1.00 |
2 | SUI 4110 | Fram | Christoph GAUTSCHI | Hanse 411 B | 88 | YCB | 3:57:58 | 4:30:25 | 2.00 |
3 | SUI 10 | theinvestor.ch | Max JUCHLI | Justin 10 | 85 | YCA | 3:55:06 | 4:36:35 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 4002 | Runaway | Karl SCHOLL | Dynamic 4000 | 87 | Ks | 4:01:09 | 4:37:11 | 4.00 |
5 | AUT 9 | Svenja | Fredy WACHTER | Juwel 34 | 84 | YCRhd | 3:55:55 | 4:40:51 | 5.00 |
6 | GER 8 | Keep Cool | Jürgen WEHNER | Juwel 34 | 89 | KYC | 4:18:33 | 4:50:30 | 6.00 |
7 | G 4016 | Iras | Alfred STENZER | 8mR | 91 | LSC | 4:25:50 | 4:52:07 | 7.00 |
8 | AUT 118 | La Vally | Horst ZIMMERMANN | J-V 36 | 86 | YCH | 4:14:15 | 4:55:38 | 8.00 |
9 | GER 4204 | Sarnade 2 | Peter TESS | Sarnade | 82 | SMCF | 4:03:00 | 4:56:20 | 9.00 |
10 | SUI 57 | Noname | Gerhard ERDT | Dolphin 81 | 92 | ZSC | 4:32:51 | 4:56:35 | 10.00 |
11 | GER 049 | Take off | Michael OFF | Ufo OD | 87 | YCM/SKM | 4:21:49 | 5:00:56 | 11.00 |
12 | GER 4813 | Chilly Banana | Klaus DALMER | Jantar 26 R | 92 | TSG-W | 4:38:28 | 5:02:41 | 12.00 |
13 | GER 118 | Love and Peace | Bernd STOLLI | 8 mod | 92 | KYC | 4:41:54 | 5:06:25 | 13.00 |
14 | 63 | Wolgard | Wolfgang PRITZER | Trimaran | 83 | SKM | 4:14:33 | 5:06:41 | 14.00 |
15 | AUT 90 | Clever II | Peter DIEM | 30er Schärenkr. | 91 | BSC | 4:39:19 | 5:06:56 | 15.00 |
16 | GER 6 | Bijou | Jürgen WUSSOW | Sprint open | 91 | MYCÜ | 4:44:04 | 5:12:10 | 16.00 |
17 | GER 53 | Sitting Bull | Walter SCHILDHAUER | JJ 8m OD | 92 | KS | 4:48:30 | 5:13:35 | 17.00 |
18 | SUI 279 | Eendracht | Patrick MAURER | Eib | 92 | YCRo | 4:54:17 | 5:19:52 | 18.00 |
19 | GER 4546 | Hiddigeigei 3 | Edzard REUTER | One off | 87 | KYC | 4:43:04 | 5:25:22 | 19.00 |
20 | GER 4424 | Tintenfass | Roel v.MERKENSTEYN | IMX 38 | 84 | YCL | 4:35:51 | 5:28:24 | 20.00 |
21 | SUI 7880 | Brava | Ernst ROHNER | IOR 1Ton. | 86 | SSCRo | 4:44:42 | 5:31:03 | 21.00 |
22 | AUT 218 | Moll Moll | Manfred KLOCKER | Sun fast 36 | 92 | YCRhd | 5:06:59 | 5:33:41 | 22.00 |
23 | SUI 29 | Pamina 4 | Ralph NATER | Luffe 44 | 87 | SSCRo | 4:53:33 | 5:37:25 | 23.00 |
24 | AUT 122 | Boreas | Helmut LENZ | Dehler 33 | 91 | YCRhd | 5:13:02 | 5:44:00 | 24.00 |
25 | SUI 957 | Femme fatale | Roger SPINK | Helium Top | 92 | SVH | 5:25:25 | 5:53:43 | 25.00 |
26 | AUT 2000 | Blow up | Ferdi KAISER | Rommel 33 | 88 | BSC | 5:12:04 | 5:54:37 | 26.00 |
27 | AUT 5 | Lizas Pool | Roland DAVID | Sprint 95 | 88 | YCH | 5:16:36 | 5:59:46 | 27.00 |
28 | GER 14 | Speedy Home | Manfred SCHILCHER | Bavaria 35 matc | 90 | WSB | 5:26:03 | 6:02:17 | 28.00 |
29 | AUT 1 | Tsunami | Heinz WATAMANIUK | DOD 24.5 | 90 | BSC | 5:26:21 | 6:02:37 | 29.00 |
30 | GER 4880 | Kyane | Felix PIAZOLO | Bodenseekreuzer | 86 | SMCF | 5:15:54 | 6:07:20 | 30.00 |
31 | G 4014 | Is cool man | Carl HAAS | Danamic 4000 | 89 | - | 5:27:49 | 6:08:20 | 31.00 |
32 | H 6 | Bayern II | Peter FECHNER | 8mR | 91 | LSC | 5:38:39 | 6:12:09 | 32.00 |
33 | AUT 11 | Cohiba | Alexander MATT | Dynamic 3000 | 88 | YCB | 5:29:52 | 6:14:51 | 33.00 |
34 | GER 4945 | Robin | Karl-Michael SIMON | Comfortina 35 | 89 | MYCÜ | 5:40:36 | 6:22:42 | 34.00 |
35 | GER 84 | N.N. | Kai BORNTRÄGER | Joker | 87 | YCL | 5:43:02 | 6:34:17 | 35.00 |
36 | 1 | N.N. | Martin HUSER | Streamline | 91 | YCRo | 5:58:50 | 6:34:19 | 36.00 |
37 | GER 29 | Voilà | Peter VEIT | Diamant 3000 | 91 | ESV-FN | 6:03:45 | 6:39:44 | 37.00 |
38 | AUT 56 | aber Du!! | Manfred SCHOLZ | 8 mOD | 92 | KS | 6:10:04 | 6:42:15 | 38.00 |
39 | 30 AUT38 | Elisabeth | Karl-Ernst DIETRICH | 30 Rennvers. | 92 | BSC | 6:30:53 | 7:04:52 | 39.00 |
40 | SUI 2011 | Dragun | Rolf SCHNEIDER | Rommel 33 | 88 | BSC | 6:24:49 | 7:17:18 | 40.00 |
50 | GER 4004 | Papa Siegfried | Thomas MÜLLER | Rommel 37 CR | 87 | RVÜ | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | AUT 2015 | Seneca | Sabine HUPPENKOTHEN | Rommel 33 | 88 | BSC | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | SUI 148 | Exodus | Rolf BÖHM | X-332 | 91 | SVM | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | Aut 117 | Coco de mer | Karl TROLL | 85 | BSC | DNS | 50.00 | ||
50 | GER 111 | Verena IV | Wolf-Gero GERSTER | 30 Rennvers. | 92 | YCL | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | 111 | Speedwave | Eberhard MAGG | Bodenseekreuzer | 85 | YCL | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | GER 52 | Johnny Felice | Hans BAUMANN | Akros Standard | 90 | KYCD | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | H 9 | Elfe II | Andreas LOCHBRUNNER | 8mR | 91 | LSC | DNS | 50.00 | |
50 | VIII 3 | HOC Neustadt | Karlheinz KAISER | 80er Seefahrtsk | 85 | YCL | DNS | 50.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Yardst | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | YRDST | CLUB | GesZeit | BerZeit | Pkt. |
1 | G 2969 | Hester | Hans-Olaf HENKEL | Swan 371 | 96 | DSMC | 4:39:32 | 4:51:11 | 1.00 |
2 | G 51 | Dolce Far Niente | Hans LEY | CR 370 | 99 | DSMC | 4:54:06 | 4:57:04 | 2.00 |
3 | GER 5015 | Mary Victoria | Eckehard Kaller | ? | 94 | KYC | 4:40:33 | 4:58:27 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 62 | Red X | Christian KALDENBACH | X312 | 99 | WYC | 4:59:32 | 5:02:34 | 4.00 |
5 | AUT 115 | Bahalia | Barbara ROHNER | Inferno | 98 | YCB | 5:05:36 | 5:11:50 | 5.00 |
6 | GER 33 | RelaX | Robert GRÖNINGER | X-332 KK | 95 | MYCÜ | 5:00:15 | 5:16:03 | 6.00 |
7 | AUT 78 | Brigantia | Ernst STOLZ | IOR 1/2 Tonner | 97 | BSC | 5:11:00 | 5:20:37 | 7.00 |
8 | SUI 55 | Music in the sun | Ruedi HUBER | Luthi 851 | 97 | YCB | 5:11:24 | 5:21:02 | 8.00 |
9 | 40421 | Maxi-Milian | Leo BRECHT | Granade 35 | 96 | YLB | 5:11:14 | 5:24:12 | 9.00 |
10 | AUT 2 | Five i's | Thomas HACKSPIEL | Surprise | 100 | YCB | 5:24:23 | 5:24:23 | 10.00 |
11 | S 66 | Tilly 15 | Sammy SMITS | Sonderklasse | 94 | YCA | 5:06:28 | 5:26:02 | 11.00 |
12 | OE 36 | Mephisto | SCHUSTER/SCHUSTER | 22er Schärenkr. | 95 | BSC | 5:10:53 | 5:27:15 | 12.00 |
13 | GER 293 | Letzter Streich | Michael HOHNER | 30er Tourenv. | 96 | YCRa | 5:16:42 | 5:29:54 | 13.00 |
14 | 195 | N.N. | Rainer BÄCHLE | Corsair F28 Tri | 97 | MHD | 5:30:01 | 5:40:13 | 14.00 |
15 | GER 39 | Brut | Godeke MEYER | 94 | YCHB | 5:21:42 | 5:42:14 | 15.00 | |
16 | 035 | Charis | Michael EBERHARD | Bavaria 34 Spee | 94 | YCFl | 5:23:50 | 5:44:30 | 16.00 |
17 | SUI 892 | Zero two | Stefan NIEDERER | FC 8 | 97 | SCA | 5:36:56 | 5:47:21 | 17.00 |
18 | III | Aguilera | Fabian STUCKENBROCK | Dehler 36 DB | 93 | BYCÜ | 5:24:39 | 5:49:05 | 18.00 |
19 | GER 14 | Odysseus | Gaby GLOCK | Olsen 34 | 94 | YCW | 5:28:22 | 5:49:20 | 19.00 |
20 | G 700 | Barrida | Hans-Dirk JUNKER | First 31.7 | 97 | YLB | 5:41:53 | 5:52:27 | 20.00 |
21 | AUT 16 | Filius | Christian HÖSS | Moser M2 | 101 | YCB | 5:57:19 | 5:53:47 | 21.00 |
22 | SUI 77 | Copain | Peter MARKSTALLER | 8mOD | 97 | SVK | 5:45:59 | 5:56:41 | 22.00 |
23 | 583 | San Sivino | Michael LUDWIGKEIT | Dehler 31 top | 100 | SMCL | 5:57:15 | 5:57:15 | 23.00 |
24 | GER 165 | Lilitree | Karl WEBER | F27 Trimaran | 98 | SSC | 5:52:43 | 5:59:55 | 24.00 |
25 | GER 114 | Ambrosia | Felix ERTEL | First Class 8 | 97 | ISG | 5:50:12 | 6:01:02 | 25.00 |
26 | GER 113 | Sommerwind | W. HIRT | Senorita | 102 | YLM | 6:09:34 | 6:02:19 | 26.00 |
27 | GER 30 | Caduro | Karl Engelhardt | Granada 30 | 100 | 6:05:31 | 6:05:31 | 27.00 | |
28 | Z 50 | Beluga | Willi BÜRKI | M2 | 101 | YCA | 6:09:30 | 6:05:50 | 28.00 |
29 | SUI 114 | Beck Design | Ueli NAEF | New Compact | 98 | SSCRo | 5:59:46 | 6:07:07 | 29.00 |
30 | SUI 196 | Malibu Stacy | Thomas HEUBERGER | First 27.7 | 99 | SSCRo | 6:05:57 | 6:09:39 | 30.00 |
31 | GER 50 | Knuddel | Axel MAYER | Dynamic 2000 | 98 | YCI | 6:04:41 | 6:12:08 | 31.00 |
32 | GER 2202 | Störtebeker | Alexander ROMBACH | Mono 22 regatta | 93 | MRVK | 5:46:47 | 6:12:53 | 32.00 |
33 | AUT 47 | Nymphe | Stefan TRAPPEL | Inferno 29 | 98 | YCB | 6:08:41 | 6:16:12 | 33.00 |
34 | GER 171 | Atlantis | Manfred SCHIMENTZ | Dehler 29 FK | 102 | WWRa | 6:23:56 | 6:16:24 | 34.00 |
35 | B 33 | Kumpel | Harald BAUMGÄRTNER | Banner 33 | 97 | LYC | 6:08:11 | 6:19:34 | 35.00 |
36 | 3 | Favori 2 | Werner GRILL | Bavaria 36 | 97 | YCRhd | 6:08:30 | 6:19:54 | 36.00 |
37 | GER 1 | Trinidad | Oliver UTSCH | First 27.7 | 99 | YCI | 6:17:51 | 6:21:40 | 37.00 |
38 | GER 195 | Dulcibella | Andreas GRAUER | First 27.7 | 99 | KYC | 6:25:28 | 6:29:22 | 38.00 |
39 | Z 194 | Lilibet | Adrian HELD | H 35 | 101 | YCK | 6:34:28 | 6:30:34 | 39.00 |
40 | GER 39 | Trubexa 3 | Franz KUNZ | Hanse 331 | 95 | YCFl | 6:18:29 | 6:38:24 | 40.00 |
41 | GER 4973 | Stand up | Oskar RUESS | Jantar 26 Race | 94 | DSMC | 6:15:30 | 6:39:28 | 41.00 |
42 | GER 1243 | Jaspis | Horst NICKEL | Hanse 331 | 95 | FSÜ | 6:27:07 | 6:47:29 | 42.00 |
43 | SUI 14 | Scholtz 22 | Christian WYLER | Scholtz 22 | 93 | SVM | 7:08:46 | 7:41:02 | 43.00 |
48 | SUI 47 | Klima | Walter BRUNNER | Sun fast 32 | 99 | SSCRo | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | L 55 | Gretel | Udo VICTORA | Lotus 30 | 96 | YCB | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | SUI 256 | Sianda | Patrick HERZIG | Faurby 36 | 93 | SSCRo | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | GER 55 | Mira | Georg EBERHARDT | Inferno 29 | 98 | TSG-Z | DNF | 48.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Yardst | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | YRDST | CLUB | GesZeit | BerZeit | Pkt. |
1 | GER 547 | Eos | Alois MEHRLE | Optima 92 | 108 | 5:44:12 | 5:18:42 | 1.00 | |
2 | D 34 | Inge | Harald NOPS | Larsen 24 | 103 | YLM | 5:31:24 | 5:21:45 | 2.00 |
3 | AUT 100 | Ibbea | Markus SONNBICHLER | Duetta 94 | 104 | BSC | 5:38:22 | 5:25:21 | 3.00 |
4 | Y 6 | Maralunga | Harry MIGAS | Saphir III | 106 | KS | 5:45:16 | 5:25:43 | 4.00 |
5 | Z 1132 | Claire | Fritz MÜLLER | Schoner | 118 | KSV | 6:28:41 | 5:29:24 | 5.00 |
6 | C 25 | Coronado | Robert SCHÖNBECK | Coronado 25 | 113 | YCRhd | 6:17:42 | 5:34:15 | 6.00 |
7 | OE 1365 | Michiko | Peter KERGEL | IF-Boot | 113 | YCWw | 6:19:29 | 5:35:50 | 7.00 |
8 | GER 6591 | Carina | Werner BOGNER | Sekreuzer | 110 | WYC | 6:12:09 | 5:38:19 | 8.00 |
9 | G 198 | Toppi | Klaus-Peter LÜDERS | Dufour 1800 | 113 | DSMC | 6:24:01 | 5:39:50 | 9.00 |
10 | Z 244 | Oliver | Oliver LUTZ | Wilante | 109 | YCRo | 6:12:15 | 5:41:31 | 10.00 |
11 | AUT 938 | Fabienne | Albert LÄSSER | Jeanneau Eolia | 111 | YCRhd | 6:19:31 | 5:41:54 | 11.00 |
12 | OE 438 | Bibo | Werner SCHNITZER | Hurley 22 | 116 | / | 6:37:56 | 5:43:03 | 12.00 |
13 | 527 | Pinguin | Frank ALLMENDINGER | Biga 262 | 110 | SCBo | 6:19:52 | 5:45:20 | 13.00 |
14 | FS 115 | Murribär | W. VON KENNEL | Friendship 26 | 108 | SVD | 6:15:03 | 5:47:16 | 14.00 |
15 | 579 | Otopussy | Irene PETRAT | Sunbeam 22 | 114 | FH KN | 6:37:30 | 5:48:41 | 15.00 |
16 | G 489 | Solibis | Emil BERNHARD | Sunwind 311 | 105 | LSC | 6:06:18 | 5:48:51 | 16.00 |
17 | GER 326 | Anemone | Klaus MÜLLER | Vindö 32 | 112 | 6:30:52 | 5:48:59 | 17.00 | |
18 | OE 1288 | d'Zusl | Rinhold BÖHLER | IF Boot | 113 | YCWw | 6:34:50 | 5:49:25 | 18.00 |
19 | GER 48 | Tinto | Dirk MUNK | Friendship 28 | 109 | BYCÜ | 6:22:24 | 5:50:50 | 19.00 |
20 | GER 140 | Ariane | Christian DÖNGES | First 21.7 | 111 | SGD | 6:30:02 | 5:51:23 | 20.00 |
21 | E 61 | Chris | Karl-Heinz KRIMMEL | Edel 6 | 115 | SVD | 6:44:28 | 5:51:43 | 21.00 |
22 | 613 | Ulle 4 | Franz KOHLER | Bavaria 820 | 112 | YCR | 6:35:10 | 5:52:50 | 22.00 |
23 | GER 240 | Pebe's Krümel | Hubert STICKEL | Sun Odysee 32.2 | 104 | SCU WVU | 6:07:29 | 5:53:21 | 23.00 |
24 | GER 1167 | Phönix | Kurt MEISTER | 20m²JKR | 103 | WVF | 6:05:03 | 5:54:25 | 24.00 |
25 | GER 240 | Mistral | Rolf EGNER | First 210 | 111 | WVF | 6:36:25 | 5:57:08 | 25.00 |
26 | Z 8 | Lucky one | Jörg STEHRENBERGER | Comet 700 | 113 | SVK | 6:45:26 | 5:58:47 | 26.00 |
27 | GER 222 | Loretta | Uli NIEDERMEIER | Jantar 21 | 110 | YCM | 6:35:55 | 5:59:55 | 27.00 |
28 | VA GE771 | African Queen | Frank LUDIN | Varianta | 114 | YLM | 6:50:24 | 6:00:00 | 28.00 |
29 | AUT 382 | Aphrodite | Heinz WINSAUER | Int. 806 | 105 | BSC | 6:19:20 | 6:01:16 | 29.00 |
30 | 859 | Ekkehard IV | Hubert WAGNER | Duetta 94 | 105 | WYC | 6:19:25 | 6:01:21 | 30.00 |
31 | 1166 | Beisszang | Jürgen METZ | B 31 Binnenrigg | 104 | ESV | 6:15:49 | 6:01:22 | 31.00 |
32 | GER 2510 | Guillemot | John GILLIAM | First 211 | 111 | SGD | 6:43:43 | 6:03:43 | 32.00 |
33 | GER 4484 | Salutas | Wolfgang BOORBERG | Hanse 291 | 104 | YVK | 6:19:20 | 6:04:45 | 33.00 |
34 | 794 | Arkona | Karlheinz MIERENDORFF | Comfortina 32 | 103 | YCFL | 6:16:30 | 6:05:32 | 34.00 |
35 | B 002 | Little Liberty | Walter LÄNGLE | Bavaria 32 Holy | 107 | BSC | 6:40:06 | 6:13:56 | 35.00 |
36 | GER 1520 | Atair 4 | Axel WIEBER | Nordsee 35 | 108 | KYC | 6:48:15 | 6:18:01 | 36.00 |
37 | D G 518 | Biest | Peter STEIN | Drachen | 106 | DHH | 6:40:59 | 6:18:17 | 37.00 |
38 | 1013 | Pegasus | Ralph BAUMANN | Dehl. Optim 98 | 104 | CKA | 6:36:14 | 6:21:00 | 38.00 |
39 | Z 43 | Shipper's Shop | Urs SCHULTHESS | H-Boot | 105 | SVH | 6:50:26 | 6:30:53 | 39.00 |
40 | 646 | n.n. | Klaus MÜLLER | Bavaria 770 | 113 | YCAB | 8:03:00 | 7:07:26 | 40.00 |
41 | 959 | Hotel Manfred | Markus HOLZER | Shark 24 | 113 | YCB | 9:29:47 | 8:24:14 | 41.00 |
48 | G 55 | Erpel du Muddel | Wolfgang DONATH | M 1 | 106 | WYC | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | 441 | Picabo | Lars LÜMKEMANN | Sun 2000 | 111 | MMYC | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | H G 243 | Mistral | Friedrich GEBHARD | H-Boot | 105 | LSC | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | 1544 | I'Dipferl | Thomas EBERT | H-Boot | 105 | WYC | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | 5 G 3 | Sutje | Wolfgang GIERMANN | 5mR | 108 | ASVS | DNS | 48.00 | |
48 | 7 | Vol Vox | Heinz-Joachim BRUCHMANN | Sun Odysee 32.2 | 103 | ASCS | DNF | 48.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | GER 1270 | Vermeer | Michael PIEPER | Ribdeau 46 | DSMC | 3:39:15 | 1.00 |
2 | AUT 7 | Pleasure | Peter SCHARAX | Juwel | BSC | 3:54:00 | 2.00 |
3 | GER 22 | Vivien | Walter SÜß | Dynamic 35 | 3:57:24 | 3.00 | |
4 | GER 4845 | Magic Lady | Wolfgang PALM | 1 D 35 | YCL | 3:59:28 | 4.00 |
5 | GER 1275 | Capricorno | Horst BRÄNDLE | ILC40 | YCKuT | 4:05:52 | 5.00 |
6 | GER 5563 | Gardez | Carsten DEHMER | Ridas/Blank 46 | SCU | 4:40:49 | 6.00 |
7 | GER 118 | Love and Peace | Bernd STOLLI | 8 mod | KYC | 4:41:54 | 7.00 |
8 | 2 | Danlove | Roland TRÖSTER | BB 12 | LSC | 4:48:32 | 8.00 |
9 | OE 69 | Elma | Hubert KINZ | Sirena 38 | BSC | 4:54:14 | 9.00 |
10 | FG 36 Z7 | Taiaut | Jürg WETTSTEIN | Finngulf 36 | SVB | 4:56:40 | 10.00 |
11 | GER 001 | Nomos | PFAFF/BOROWSKI | TBoat T10 | SVD | 5:04:48 | 11.00 |
12 | G 906 | Heinz | Cornelius DORNIER | Trip Lentsch 29 | WYC | 5:25:50 | 12.00 |
13 | 73 | Sapore di Mare | Herbert WAGNER | Hanse 371 | YCRhd | 6:38:26 | 13.00 |
14 | 1161 | sempre a vela | Horst OBWEGESER | Jeaneau 37 | YCB | 6:49:08 | 14.00 |
15 | 5 | Seefeder | Ulrich SCHWARZ | Archambault Sp. | ASCS | 7:04:30 | 15.00 |
19 | GER 4575 | Scylla | Walter MÜLLER | Nissen 42 | WYC | DNS | 19.00 |
19 | G 1115 | Sgliddy guidly | Peter MAGER | alpha | YCRhd | DNS | 19.00 |
19 | GER 4414 | Rubin XIV | Joachim GRAUER | J/V 45 | YCL | DNF | 19.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | P 71 | Argo | Jürgen KOCH | 45m² Nat Kr. | LSC | 4:46:53 | 1.00 |
2 | P 201 | Schuft | Silvio SCHOBINGER | 45m² Nat. Kr. | WYC | 4:52:53 | 2.00 |
3 | P 205 | Obadjah | Hubert HENZLER | 45m² Nat. Kr. | LSC | 4:59:46 | 3.00 |
4 | P 203 | Ariadne | Alex WASSERMANN | 45m² Nat. Kr. | WYC | 5:10:33 | 4.00 |
5 | P 105 | Lotos | Volker RHOMBERG | 45m² Nat. Kr. | LSC | 5:13:13 | 5.00 |
6 | P 7 | May | Wolfgang BECK | 45m² Nat. Kr. | YCB | 6:22:04 | 6.00 |
7 | P 146 | Beowulf | Mark RIETHMÜLLER | 45m² Nat. Kr. | WYC | 7:25:14 | 7.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | SUI 124 | Charisima | Andreas Künzli | Dynamic 35 | YCK | 4:23:36 | 1.00 |
2 | GER 105 | Royal blue | Thomas ZIEGLER | Dynamic 35 | LSC | 4:28:05 | 2.00 |
3 | AUT 97 | Scampo | Ulrich BERLINGER | Dynamic 35 | BSC | 4:48:05 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 166 | Mezza Luna | Uwe WIESBROCK | Dynamic 35 | CKA | 6:18:12 | 4.00 |
6 | GER 36 | Azzurra | Carsten ORTLIEB | Dynamic 35 | WYC | DNS | 6.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | GER 424 | Equis | Oliver HUND | X-99 | YCI | 4:41:08 | 1.00 |
2 | SUI 396 | MÄX | Hans-Peter KELLER | X-99 | SVK | 4:51:30 | 2.00 |
3 | LIE 3 | Cravallo | Matthias LINS | X-99 | YCFL/YCB | 5:13:26 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 516 | Leona Rossa | Elke MAURER-MARTIN | X-99 | YCRa | 5:13:38 | 4.00 |
5 | AUT 361 | Pfeil 2 | Rigobert DIEM | X-99 | BSC | 5:13:48 | 5.00 |
6 | AUT 527 | ThomahaX | Christian NEUSCHELER | X-99 | SCBo | 5:22:54 | 6.00 |
7 | AUT 393 | Gemma X | Wolfgang PSCHORR | X-99 | BSC | 5:28:46 | 7.00 |
8 | AUT 571 | Anna Katharina 2 | Beato BARNAY | X-99 | BSC | 5:43:50 | 8.00 |
9 | AUT 388 | Xiberg | Harald REITERER | X-99 | BSC | 5:44:38 | 9.00 |
10 | SUI 431 | Cosit | Jürg SURI | X-99 | SVK | 6:05:10 | 10.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Yardst | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | YRDST | CLUB | GesZeit | BerZeit | Pkt. |
1 | G 489 | Solibis | Emil BERNHARD | Sunwind 311 | 105 | LSC | 6:06:18 | 5:48:51 | 1.00 |
2 | S | Titania | Richard BILGERI | Sunwind 27 | 110 | BWSC | 6:31:27 | 5:55:52 | 2.00 |
3 | 297 | Lazy Day | Andri GROSS | Sunwind 31 | 103 | BWSC | 6:06:43 | 5:56:02 | 3.00 |
4 | SUI 1 | Dulcibella | Rene SCHINDER | Sunwind 280 | 107 | BWSC | 6:21:39 | 5:56:41 | 4.00 |
5 | SUI 315 | Julitoba | Roland RUSSI | Sunwind 280 | 107 | BWSC | 6:25:40 | 6:00:26 | 5.00 |
6 | 213 | Petit Prince | Reinhard SALLER | Sunwind 280 | 107 | BWSC | 6:30:27 | 6:04:54 | 6.00 |
7 | Z 104 | Beluga | Maya MÜLLER | Sunwind 301 | 100 | BWSC | 6:14:50 | 6:14:50 | 7.00 |
8 | SUI 9 | Flamingo | Josef RUF | Sunwind 271 | 110 | BWSC | 6:54:14 | 6:16:35 | 8.00 |
9 | SUI 318 | Moggel | Hermann SCHRACK | Sunwind 301 | 100 | BWSC | 6:22:53 | 6:22:53 | 9.00 |
10 | SUI 209 | Mesa Blue | Markus PAULI | Sunwind 301 | 100 | BWSC | 6:36:00 | 6:36:00 | 10.00 |
14 | SUI 322 | Allegra | Hans HAUSER | Sunwind 301 | 100 | BWSC | DNF | 14.00 | |
14 | SUI 323 | Happy Wind | Hans PAULI | Sunwind 301 | 100 | BWSC | DNF | 14.00 | |
14 | CH 7 | Hemamicha | Heinz CHANTON | Sunwind 30 | 100 | BWSC | DNF | 14.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | AUT 5 | Tschenny 2 | Jürgen PETER | Avance 36 | YCH | 4:38:32 | 1.00 |
2 | GER 202 | Avance Gard | Bernd HEGER | Avance 36 | YCI | 5:16:15 | 2.00 |
3 | G 1215 | Andrea | Horst MERZ | Avance 36 | MRV | 5:25:14 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 2 | Sarand | Siegfried HEGER | Avance 36 | YCI | 5:27:22 | 4.00 |
5 | GER 139 | Koala 3 | Alexander KÖRNER | Avance 36 | YCL | 5:44:03 | 5.00 |
6 | G 96 | Madame | Axel DEEG | Avance 36 | DSMC | 5:54:51 | 6.00 |
7 | GER 242 | Grand Flore | Holger SEIBERT | Avance 36 | BYCÜ | 5:56:30 | 7.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | GER 92 | Telebox | Gerhard MÜLLER | Libera | YCS | 3:17:50 | 1.00 |
2 | G 8 | Moskito DAS BOOT | Andreas ESTERER | Libera C | YCL | 3:48:04 | 2.00 |
3 | GER 69 | Maxl | Vera ELLEGAST | Akros | SSCK | 4:00:54 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 108 | Tante Berta | Felix KLING | Asso 99 | LSC | 4:55:18 | 4.00 |
5 | GER 43 | XXL | Manfred SPÄTH | Akros | WYC | 5:41:27 | 5.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | SUI 2000 | Medusa | Urs BURGER | Grand Surprise | SVH | 4:39:41 | 1.00 |
2 | GER 5178 | Out of control | Ulrich SCHLECHT | Grand Surprise | SMYV B | 4:51:15 | 2.00 |
3 | AUT 2538 | Schubidu 3 | Ulrike LINTNER | Grand Surprise | BSC | 5:14:55 | 3.00 |
4 | GER 5062 | Mystique | Klaus MERWARTH | Grand Surprise | SSGStgt | 5:25:06 | 4.00 |
6 | GER 5168 | K 3 | Heiko MÜLLER | Grand Surprise | SMCÜ | DNS | 6.00 |
WERTUNGSART: Class | START: 30.07.2005, 7:00:00 |
POS | SGLNR. | YACHTNAME | EIGNER/STEUERMANN | BOOTSTYP | CLUB | Zeit | Pkt. |
1 | AUT 338 | Sennina | Wolfgang ALLGEUER | Aphrodite 101 | YCB | 4:37:08 | 1.00 |
2 | SUI 424 | Livan | Thomas PETER | Aphrodite 101 | SSCRo | 4:53:19 | 2.00 |
3 | SUI 266 | Chetan | Kurt Hess | ASC | 5:26:39 | 3.00 | |
4 | GER 453 | Ragazza | Klaus SACHER | Aphrodite 101 | BYCÜ | 5:56:03 | 4.00 |
5 | GER 275 | Hoppidisi | Guido RUESS | Aphridite 101 | DSMC | 6:13:49 | 5.00 |
6 | GER 465 | Mathilda | Markus SIEWERT | Aphrodite 101 | SGD | 6:15:01 | 6.00 |