|
Montfort Cup 2006
Gesamtergebnisse
Yacht Club Langenargen e.V.
25. Montfort-Cup
L20603002 SPEEDWAVE RUDI MAGG
GmbH
Gesamtergebnis Wettfahrten:
1-10
25.-27.Mai
2006
Bootstyp: IMS/ORC-Club/Sportboote/8m
OD Low-Point (Kat. C) ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: bis
11 Wettfahrten Wettfahrtleitung: R.Magg/H.W.
Jöckel Schiedsgericht:
G.Ehling/M.Nöltge/H.Schobinger/S.Dobler/J.Frowein Auswertung:
SPEEDWAVE RUDI MAGG GmbH Organisation: YCL
Wettfahrtausschuss 27.05.2006 - 15:36:57
|
|
Gruppe: (1,0) IMS I
(IMS) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf,
7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (2 Streicher) IMS /
Low-Point
|
G-PL |
NAT |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
CLUB |
PL(1.Wf) |
PL(2.Wf) |
PL(3.Wf) |
PL(4.Wf) |
PL(5.Wf) |
PL(6.Wf) |
PL(7.Wf) |
PL(8.Wf) |
PL(9.Wf) |
PL(10.Wf) |
G-PKTE |
G-PL |
1 |
GER |
4414 |
RUBIN XIV |
Joachim Grauer |
45-IMS |
YCL |
4 |
1 |
[DNF] |
1 |
1 |
[6] |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
16,00 |
1 |
2 |
SUI |
49 |
Carolita |
Segert, Michael |
X-35 SD |
SGYC |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
[OCS] |
1 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
[7] |
22,00 |
2 |
3 |
SUI |
62 |
Swimmingtool |
Eugen Munz |
X-35 SD |
SVB |
3 |
[5] |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
[6] |
23,00 |
3 |
4 |
GER |
4959 |
Ruthli |
Dr. Günter Overrath |
IMX-38 SD |
SMCF |
2 |
[7] |
[5] |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
26,00 |
4 |
5 |
GER |
5078 |
MECKI-MESSER |
Klaus Meckelburg |
IMX-38SD |
SCBO |
6 |
6 |
[7] |
[8] |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
32,00 |
5 |
6 |
SUI |
7880 |
BRAVA |
Ernst Rohner |
ONE TON |
SSCRo |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
[7] |
5 |
6 |
3 |
[7] |
5 |
32,00 |
6 |
7 |
GER |
4424 |
TINTENFASS |
Roel van Merkesteyn |
IMX-38SD |
YCL |
[7] |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
[DNF] |
6 |
4 |
4 |
39,50 |
7 |
8 |
AUT |
27 |
CATCH UP |
Bettina Fritsch |
IMX-38SD |
LYC |
8 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
[DNS] |
[DNS] |
DNC |
60,00 |
8 |
9 |
AUT |
41 |
RAINBOWS END |
Franz Vetter |
IMX-38SD |
YCH |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
88,00 |
9 |
9 |
AUT |
31 |
Thomahaxx |
Hackspiel, Thomas |
X 35 SD |
YCB |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
88,00 |
9 |
Gruppe: (1,0) ORC-Club
(ORC) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf,
7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (2 Streicher) ORC /
Low-Point
|
G-PL |
NAT |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
CLUB |
PL(1.Wf) |
PL(2.Wf) |
PL(3.Wf) |
PL(4.Wf) |
PL(5.Wf) |
PL(6.Wf) |
PL(7.Wf) |
PL(8.Wf) |
PL(9.Wf) |
PL(10.Wf) |
G-PKTE |
G-PL |
1 |
SUI |
001 |
Imperator |
Rolf Zwicky |
Axion ee,5 |
YCK |
[1] |
1 |
1 |
[2] |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8,00 |
1 |
2 |
GER |
2969 |
HESTER |
Robert Hallmann |
SWAN 371 |
SV IM DSMC |
[4] |
[4] |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
21,00 |
2 |
3 |
AUT |
5 |
TSCHENNY II |
Jürgen Peter |
Avance 36 |
YCH |
3 |
2 |
[4] |
[4] |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
23,00 |
3 |
4 |
GER |
163 |
Blue Moon |
Kurz, Dr. Dieter |
X 362 |
YCL |
5 |
5 |
[OCS] |
[6] |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
32,00 |
4 |
5 |
SUI |
2011 |
DRAGUN |
Rolf Schneider |
ROMMEL 33 |
SMCGW |
2 |
[7] |
[OCS] |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
35,00 |
5 |
6 |
GER |
3662 |
WINDLIESE |
Roelof Eichstaedt |
TABASKO-S |
YCL |
[7] |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
[8] |
6 |
42,00 |
6 |
7 |
GER |
1042 |
OPAL III |
Helmut Grauer |
ONE-OFF |
YCL |
8 |
[9] |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
[10] |
8 |
7 |
8 |
56,00 |
7 |
8 |
GER |
139 |
Koala III |
Körner, Alexander |
Avance 36 |
YCL |
6 |
[OCS] |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
[9] |
7 |
56,00 |
8 |
9 |
GER |
3019 |
Wicking II |
Ehninger, Ulrich |
Avance 36 |
YCL |
9 |
8 |
7 |
[DNS] |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
[DNF] |
63,00 |
9 |
10 |
GER |
2510 |
Guillemot |
John Gilliam |
First 211 |
SGD |
[10] |
6 |
8 |
9 |
[10] |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
70,00 |
10 |
11 |
GER |
441 |
Picabo |
Lars Lümkemann |
Sun 2000 |
MMYC |
11 |
[DSQ] |
9 |
10 |
[DNS] |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
100,00 |
11 |
12 |
GER |
3358 |
CAURINA |
Wolfgang Schibalsky |
ILC 30 |
SKM |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
112,00 |
12 |
12 |
GER |
5758 |
QN 32 |
Roland Kleiter |
QN 32 |
KYC |
[DNC] |
[DNC] |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
112,00 |
12 |
Gruppe: (1,0) Sportboote
(ORC) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf,
7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (2 Streicher) ORC /
Low-Point
|
G-PL |
NAT |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
CLUB |
PL(1.Wf) |
PL(2.Wf) |
PL(3.Wf) |
PL(4.Wf) |
PL(5.Wf) |
PL(6.Wf) |
PL(7.Wf) |
PL(8.Wf) |
PL(9.Wf) |
PL(10.Wf) |
G-PKTE |
G-PL |
1 |
GER |
272 |
Quantensprung |
Müller, Steffen |
Beneteau 25 |
YCL |
[1] |
[1] |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8,00 |
1 |
2 |
GER |
007 |
Printesse |
Deutscher, Wilhelm |
Esse 850 |
YCL |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[DSQ] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[DNS] |
DNS |
17,00 |
2 |
Gruppe: (1,0) 8m OD
(Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf,
7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (2 Streicher) Class /
Low-Point
|
G-PL |
NAT |
SEGELNR |
BOOTSNAME |
STEUERMANN/-FRAU |
BOOTSTYP |
CLUB |
PL(1.Wf) |
PL(2.Wf) |
PL(3.Wf) |
PL(4.Wf) |
PL(5.Wf) |
PL(6.Wf) |
PL(7.Wf) |
PL(8.Wf) |
PL(9.Wf) |
PL(10.Wf) |
G-PKTE |
G-PL |
1 |
GER |
91 |
RS |
Pollig, Cornelius |
8m OD |
YCH/U |
[3] |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
[OCS] |
1 |
1 |
9,00 |
1 |
2 |
GER |
118 |
Love & Peace |
Stoll, Bernd |
8m OD |
KYC |
2 |
1 |
[4] |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
[OCS] |
3 |
2 |
18,00 |
2 |
3 |
SUI |
16 |
infoGrips |
Phillipp Geuggis |
8m OD |
SVEz |
1 |
[5] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
[7] |
20,00 |
3 |
4 |
GER |
54 |
Alegra |
Ulmer, Christian |
8m OD |
SVS |
[DNF] |
4 |
3 |
5 |
[8] |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
33,00 |
4 |
5 |
GER |
98 |
8ung! |
Klapprott, Guntram |
8m OD |
YCU |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
[8] |
6 |
3 |
[8] |
5 |
38,00 |
5 |
6 |
GER |
129 |
minimar |
Lederer, Dr. Michael |
8mOD |
SVD |
[DNS] |
7 |
[OCS] |
OCS |
6 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
44,00 |
6 |
7 |
GER |
71 |
Caipirinha |
Woern, Thomas |
8m OD |
SVGA |
[DNF] |
3 |
[OCS] |
OCS |
5 |
7 |
5 |
DNS |
6 |
3 |
47,00 |
7 |
8 |
SWE |
10 |
Attan |
Hans Lewander |
8m OD |
RVB |
4 |
[8] |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
[8] |
5 |
7 |
6 |
47,00 |
8 | http://www.velumng.com/
25.
Montfort Cup 2006
1.
Platz
SUI 001
„Imperator“
Rolf Zwicky YCK,
99 Punkte
2.
Platz
GER 4414
„RUBIN XIV“
Joachim Grauer YCL, 78
Punkte
3.
Platz
GER 91
„RS“
Cornelius Pollig YCH/U 70
Punkte
|