Yachtclub Immenstaad |
---|
Immenstaader One-Design Regatta |
Ergebnis: X-99 |
Datum: 12.-13. Juni 2010 |
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System |
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung |
Wf-Ltr: Fabian Bach (NRO) |
Jury: Robert Kutter |
Revier: Bodensee |
Stand: 13.06.2010 18:56 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | 4.Wettf | 5.Wettf | Ges Pk | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | ||||||||
1 | SUI | 430 | Salon bleu | Tino Ellegast Petra Ellegast Arne Gülzow Eckhard Kaller Max Stiegeler Boris Geray |
KYC KYC KYC KYC KYC KYC |
BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 |
1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 8 | (8,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 11,0 |
2 | SUI | 540 | Gigant | Bernhard Seeger Ruedi Hartmann Pit Feuerle Elmar Graf David Seber Rolf Zumsteg |
YCK YCK YCK |
SUI SUI SUI |
3 | 3,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 7 | (7,0) | 3 | 3,0 | 11,0 |
3 | SUI | 435 | Idefix | Silvio Müller Peter Scherrer Marcel Albertin Andreas Bernet Tino Künzler Matthias Stambach |
SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR |
SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI |
4 | 4,0 | 17 | (17,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 8 | 8,0 | 15,0 |
4 | AUT | 361 | Pfeil 2 | Uli Diem Liesbeth Diem Rigobert Diem Michael Zangerl Karl Rümmele Johannes Zangerl |
BSC BSC BSC BSC BSC BSC |
AUT AUT AUT AUT AUT AUT |
2 | 2,0 | 6 | 6,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 10 | (10,0) | 16,0 |
5 | AUT | 393 | GEMMA-X | Carsten Ortlieb Wolfgang Pschorr Susanne Pschorr Bernhard Tschann Timo Seifert Detlef Basch |
BSC BSC BSC BSC SMCF WYC |
AUT AUT AUT AUT BW111 BW002 |
15 | (15,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 9 | 9,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 20,0 |
6 | GER | 169 | Mistral | Adrian Maier-Ring Wanja Märkle-Huss Dominik Maier-Ring Christoph Hardt Nicolas Piepenstock Tobias Bohn |
SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK |
BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 BW005 |
5 | 5,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 13 | (13,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 21,0 |
7 | AUT | 437 | Crawallo | Markus Bilgeri Josef Lins Andreas Liebigt Heinz Doppelmayer Hans-Jörg Grutsch Madlener Elmar |
YCB YCB YCB YCH YCH YCH |
AUT AUT AUT AUT AUT AUT |
8 | 8,0 | 10 | (10,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 21,0 |
8 | GER | 424 | Equis | Oliver Hund Michael Hund Daniel Altmeyer Jochen Kirchoff Ulf Uecker Peter Schneider |
YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 |
9 | 9,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 12 | (12,0) | 7 | 7,0 | 25,0 |
9 | GER | 538 | randale iks | Frank Stein Kai Weindl Dirk Siepert Tilman Schatz Eduard Straub |
NSSC NSSC NSSC SCLA YCHo |
BW083 BW083 BW083 BW127 BW023 |
6 | 6,0 | 14 | 14,0 | OCS | (20,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 27,0 |
10 | SUI | 260 | Zorbas | Rolf Zwicky Martin Keller Benno Baumgartner Beat Keller Dominik Mahler Lisbeth Brücker |
YCK SVK SVB SVK SVB SVB |
SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI |
12 | 12,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 10 | 10,0 | 14 | (14,0) | 36,0 |
11 | GER | 501 | Blue note | Jörg Enßle Hardy Wilckendorf Claudia Grieser Edgar Hepp Marcus Fischer Rainhard Widenhorn |
YCSi YCSi YCSi YCSi YCSi YCSi |
BW061 BW061 BW061 BW061 BW061 BW061 |
18 | (18,0) | 8 | 8,0 | 10 | 10,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 17 | 17,0 | 39,0 |
12 | SUI | 528 | x-mas | Lothar Geisser René Schoop Yanthilo Hippmann Christoph Baumann Felix Bruggmann Michael Koller |
SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR SCR |
SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI |
7 | 7,0 | 9 | 9,0 | OCS | (20,0) | 14 | 14,0 | 12 | 12,0 | 42,0 |
13 | SUI | 323 | Mapa uki | Daniel Schroff Claudia Böhm Kai Bacher Corsin Camenisch Marcel Maden Dominic Ruprecht |
SVK SVK YCHB SCStM YLB SCBo |
SUI SUI BW022 SUI BW015 BW014 |
13 | 13,0 | 19 | (19,0) | 8 | 8,0 | 17 | 17,0 | 13 | 13,0 | 51,0 |
14 | GER | 429 | X-Brothers | Harald Böhler Dieter Böhler Beat Erb Wolfgang Frei Clemens Müller Christoph Lietz |
YCRa YCRa YCRa YCRa YCRa YCRa |
BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 |
16 | 16,0 | 13 | 13,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 18 | (18,0) | 9 | 9,0 | 52,0 |
15 | SUI | 431 | new eXperience | Jürg Sury Ricardo Sury Häsu Sury Rolf Sury Bruno Roth Heinz Keller |
SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK |
SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI SUI |
10 | 10,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 12 | 12,0 | 19 | (19,0) | 19 | 19,0 | 52,0 |
16 | GER | 436 | Verflixt | Alf Pfeiffer Nicole Pfeiffer Oliver Füssinger Marc Pfeiffer Patrick Genzle |
SKM YCM SLRV SKM |
BW021 BW006 B136 BW021 |
11 | 11,0 | 16 | (16,0) | 16 | 16,0 | 15 | 15,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 53,0 |
17 | GER | 172 | Randale | Bernd Buck Max Straub |
YCL YCL |
BW004 BW004 |
19 | (19,0) | 15 | 15,0 | 15 | 15,0 | 9 | 9,0 | 15 | 15,0 | 54,0 |
18 | GER | 456 | Trouble X | Peter Birkhofer Daniela Birkhofer Isabel Rau Jürgen Birkhofer Stephanie Wörner Frank Hanisch |
SVD SVD KYC ASC KYC YCI |
BW032 BW032 BW005 SUI BW005 BW027 |
14 | 14,0 | 18 | (18,0) | 13 | 13,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 18 | 18,0 | 56,0 |
19 | GER | 71 | Danine | Daniel Scheerer Tina Hamener Oliver Wiech Daniel Dreis Johannes Zeeb Jörg Albrecht |
MYCUE MYCUE MYCUE MYCUE MYCUE MYCUE |
BW018 BW018 BW018 BW018 BW018 BW018 |
17 | 17,0 | 12 | 12,0 | OCS | (20,0) | 16 | 16,0 | 16 | 16,0 | 61,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
12.06. |
12.06. |
12.06. |
13.06. |
13.06. |
Wettfahrtstart |
11:05 |
15:25 |
16:55 |
11:05 |
11:55 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
12:00 |
16:16 |
17:46 |
11:32 |
12:46 |
Wettfahrtende |
12:11 |
16:25 |
17:53 |
11:34 |
12:54 |
Windrichtung |
270 |
110 |
110 |
30 |
30 |
Windstärke (Bft) |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
|||||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |